Crit93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Chalo Dilli
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tanu Weds Manu
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
No One Killed Jessica
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pinjar: Beyond Boundaries...
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Page 3
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Paa
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Na Tum Jaano Na Hum
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Qayamat: City Under Threat
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Raja Babu
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Eklavya
2007 — a.k.a. Eklavya: The Royal Guard, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Soldier
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Traffic Signal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zinda
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hero: Love Story of a Spy
2003 Check -
17
Masti
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Raghu Romeo
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Billu
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Raavan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Raajneeti
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Partner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Singh Is Kinng
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dhoom:2
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 159