Crit93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Qayamat: City Under Threat
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Ghajini
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Enthiran
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Khakee
2004 — a.k.a. The Uniform, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Major Saab
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Raajneeti
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hero: Love Story of a Spy
2003 Check -
46
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Soldier
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dhoom:2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Dus
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Aan: Men at Work
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
50
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Singh Is Kinng
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Raavan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
66
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
15
Zinda
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39