Crit93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Zinda
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hero: Love Story of a Spy
2003 Check -
21
Raavan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Kaal
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
46
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
52
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Barfi!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Pompeii
2014, in 0 top lists Check