Crit93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
39
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
78
Enthiran
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
90
After the Dark
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
149
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check