Crmacks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check