Crudders's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stormbreaker
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Five Children and It
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check