Cruelty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
21
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check