Crystalcake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check