Cthulhu1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Hobbit
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ice Station Zebra
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Doomsday Machine
1972 — a.k.a. Armageddon 1975, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Automaton Transfusion
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check