Cundurs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ruka
1965 — a.k.a. The Hand, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ni na bian ji dian
2001 — a.k.a. What Time Is It There?, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Long-Haired Hare
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49