Cuneax's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
L'uomo puma
1980 — a.k.a. The Pumaman, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pledge This!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Blueberry
2004 — a.k.a. Renegade, in 0 top lists Check -
7
House of Cards: Chapter 73
2018 -
8
Hotel St. Pauli
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cui hua kuang mo
1993 — a.k.a. Undefeatable, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
King Solomon's Mines
1985, in 1 top list Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
19
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fuller House
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Into the Sun
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
25
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164