Cuppycakes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Linda Linda Linda
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check