Cuttysmovies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check