Cynical Cinephile's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Suburban Commando
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hunting Party
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 658