CynicalSod's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check