CynInFlicks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Falling in Love Again
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Turning Point
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Atlantic City
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Green Ice
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
17
New in Town
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Europeans
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
28
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
30
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
31
I Hate Valentine's Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Bedrooms and Hallways
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Jane Austen in Manhattan
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Tamara Drewe
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Wild Child
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Permission
2017, in 0 top lists Check