D-McH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Enter the Ninja
1981 — a.k.a. Ninja I, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
17
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 465