D.Fernandes1685's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 696