D.Fernandes1685's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
84
Double Impact
1991, in 1 top list Check -
86
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
90
The Quest
1996, in 1 top list Check -
91
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
97
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
115
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Lionheart
1990 — a.k.a. Leon, in 1 top list Check -
123
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136