D.Fernandes1685's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Autopsy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
70
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Philosophy of a Knife
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Smash Cut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Schramm
1993 — a.k.a. Schramm: Into the Mind of a Serial Killer, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
81
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
97
Species
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Frankenstein
1994 — a.k.a. Mary Shelley's Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Quella villa accanto al cimitero
1981 — a.k.a. The House by the Cemetery, in 1 top list Check -
104
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
107
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Borderland
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140