D.Fernandes1685's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Autopsy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Lulu on the Bridge
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
64
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
70
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
103
Quella villa accanto al cimitero
1981 — a.k.a. The House by the Cemetery, in 1 top list Check -
107
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
151
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
156
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
182
The Draughtsman's Contract
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
188
Cypher
2002 — a.k.a. Brainstorm, in 0 top lists Check -
194
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79