Daddylonglex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wild Card
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
On - drakon
2015 — a.k.a. I Am Dragon, in 0 top lists -
14
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Action Point
2018, in 0 top lists -
17
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Jeepers Creepers 3
2017 — a.k.a. Jeepers Creepers III, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Photograph
2020, in 0 top lists -
22
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37