Daedalum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check