Daisyaday's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blow Job
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
2
La grande bouffe
1973 — a.k.a. La Grande Bouffe, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Torque
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lake Tahoe
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Beer for My Horses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Extraordinary Measures
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Yentl
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hamlet
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127