DameDatte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check