DamonAlbarn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Wonder Ring
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
16
High-Rise
2015, in 0 top lists Check