Dancingdaysaregone's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check