Dandonohue91's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check