Danhofstra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Last Days of Disco
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Danton
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
22
Double Indemnity
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42