DanieleD's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Invaders from Mars
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Taken: The Search for Sophie Parker
2013 Check -
6
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Stay Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Un monde sans pitié
1989 — a.k.a. Love Without Pity, in 0 top lists Check -
14
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Klimt
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
18
State of Grace
1990, in 1 top list Check -
19
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fantozzi - Il ritorno
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
25
El Capitán Trueno y el Santo Grial
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26