Danielmartins's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check