Danielpilon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
3
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Lost Weekend
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
14
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Pleasure Garden
1925, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Secret Agent
1936, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29