DanielRoffle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
77
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
46
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
47
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
30
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
60
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
88
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88