Dankroll's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check