Danlewis84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
21
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130