Dantwiford87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Accidental Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Suburban Gothic
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check