Dariush021's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
97
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Storks
2016, in 1 top list Check -
203
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
204
Heaven and Earth Magic
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
325
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
351
Biohazard: Damnation
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
362
Hezarfen
2010 Check -
363
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
392
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
403
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
404
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
408
The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part
2019 — a.k.a. The LEGO Movie 2: The Second Part, in 1 top list Check -
409
Cars 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
426
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
489
Land of the Lost Sidekicks
2016 Check -
490
Ralph Breaks the Internet
2018, in 2 top lists Check