Dariush021's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Flaming Creatures
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Deportees 3
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Blonde Cobra
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Méditerranée
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Compliance
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Ekhrajiha 2
2009 — a.k.a. Deportees 2, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Leap
2009 Check -
27
Raees
2007 — a.k.a. The Boss, in 0 top lists Check -
28
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
30
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
31
Alex Cross
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Dao khanong
2016 — a.k.a. By the Time It Gets Dark, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 477