Dark Bomber's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26