Dark_frances's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
After the Dark
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Tin joek yau ching III: Fung foh ga yan
1996 — a.k.a. A Moment of Romance III, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Generazione mille euro
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Red Eye
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 250