Darken's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47