Darkgod's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
¡Tintorera!
1977 — a.k.a. Tintorera: Killer Shark, in 0 top lists Check -
2
All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Attack of the Mayan Mummy
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Berserker
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Camp Hell
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cutting Class
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Death Bed: The Bed That Eats
1977, in 1 top list Check -
10
Delirio caldo
1972 — a.k.a. Delirium, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Survival Island
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dinoshark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Emmanuelle 5
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Flesh, TX
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
From Hell It Came
1957, in 1 top list Check -
16
8213: Gacy House
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hobgoblins
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
19
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Killer Party
1986, in 1 top list Check -
22
La revanche des mortes vivantes
1987 — a.k.a. The Revenge of the Living Dead Girls, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Machined Reborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Meadowoods
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75