Darkgod's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cutting Class
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Delirio caldo
1972 — a.k.a. Delirium, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Survival Island
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Razortooth
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Sorority House Massacre II
1990 — a.k.a. Night Frenzy, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Summer's Blood
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Surviving Evil
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Nail Gun Massacre
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Munger Road
2011, in 0 top lists Check