Darkjoc13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
8
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
12
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check