DarkLightLuna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check