Darkness_prevails's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
28
Non si sevizia un paperino
1972 — a.k.a. Don't Torture a Duckling, in 3 top lists Check -
40
New Rose Hotel
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Maléfique
2002, in 1 top list Check -
57
Flight 7500
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
59
8MM 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Falsely Accused
2016, in 0 top lists Check