Darkruse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check