Darrylect's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
All My Life
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Wrong Man
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Sewing Circle
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fingered
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ryan
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ratcatcher
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
4:44 Last Day on Earth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
13
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Lick the Star
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
El héroe
1994, in 1 top list Check -
18
BlinkyTM
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mistress America
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
21
My Stepmother Is an Alien
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Personal Shopper
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
State and Main
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Spencer
2021, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27