Datalore's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Man on a Ledge
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
White Zombie
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Spanking the Monkey
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
A River Runs Through It
1992, in 1 top list Check -
10
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
20
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Metropolitan
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Insignificance
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
23
2 ou 3 choses que je sais d'elle
1967 — a.k.a. Two or Three Things I Know About Her, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100