Dave smith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
9
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fuk sing go jiu
1985 — a.k.a. My Lucky Stars, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
3 Ninjas: Knuckle Up
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ding tian li di
1973 — a.k.a. Return to China, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Heebie Jeebies
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Nu jing cha
1973 — a.k.a. Police Woman Against Jackie Chan, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Santa with Muscles
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53